Dan Fischer Trophy
3-5 February 2017
Matches
INITIAL ROUND
A001 03.02 10:00 GRACHEV ARTUR 9
VLAD FLORE 4
A002 01.01 00:00 ALEXANDRU RAUSCH 0
BYE 0
A003 01.01 00:00 CARLOS JOSE BELMONTE BLANCA 0
BYE 0
A004 01.01 00:00 PREDA ROBERT ALEXANDRU 0
BYE 0
A005 03.02 10:00 KERCSO ZOLTAN 9
NİCOLAE BERENDEA 6
A006 01.01 00:00 ONUR YILDIRIM 0
BYE 0
A007 03.02 10:00 IACOB DANIEL 9
MIRCEA POPA 3
A008 01.01 00:00 IANI PEIOV 0
BYE 0
A009 03.02 10:00 MARIO VALCHEV 2
ALEXANDRU DESCUL?U 9
A010 01.01 00:00 GİNDAC CİPRİAN GABRİEL 0
BYE 0
A011 01.01 00:00 DIMA CRISTIAN 0
BYE 0
A012 01.01 00:00 RAZVAN SPATARU 0
BYE 0
A013 03.02 10:00 MELİH DAĞAŞ 2
MAREK KUDLIK 9
A014 01.01 00:00 RUBEN OMAR DOCAMPO 0
BYE 0
A015 01.01 00:00 EDLIR KURTHYSA 0
BYE 0
A016 01.01 00:00 HÜSEYİN ALNAR 0
BYE 0
A017 03.02 10:00 ADAM MSCİSZ 5
GALE DANİEL COSMİN 9
A018 01.01 00:00 Henry Atias 0
BYE 0
A019 01.01 00:00 CLAUDIU ALICUS 0
BYE 0
A020 01.01 00:00 GEORGIOU LEFTERIS 0
BYE 0
A021 03.02 10:00 VOLOSCIUC CORNELIU 3
ARJAN MATRIZI 9
A022 01.01 00:00 VERSCHATSE CLEMENT 0
BYE 0
A023 03.02 10:00 NİKOLAY ZHELEV 2
PAUL LAZURCA 9
A024 01.01 00:00 SHAY ARAMA 0
BYE 0
A025 03.02 10:00 ANDRAS M-KISS 3
HUSEIN DJULOVIC 9
A026 01.01 00:00 GEORGE KAMPOURLIDIS 0
BYE 0
A027 01.01 00:00 ANGELO SALZANO 0
BYE 0
A028 01.01 00:00 SERGIU VOICU 0
BYE 0
A029 03.02 10:00 WOJCIECH SROCZYNSKI 9
SHAI ZACHARIA 2
A030 01.01 00:00 POPESCU GEORGE 0
BYE 0
A031 03.02 10:00 FILIP OPROIU 9
VLAD CAZANA 1
A032 01.01 00:00 APOSTOL MARIAN 0
BYE 0
A033 03.02 10:00 CRISTIAN SERBAN 1
KOSTAS KOUKIADAKIS 9
A034 01.01 00:00 ANDREI POPA 0
BYE 0
A035 01.01 00:00 COSMIN GHERMAN 0
BYE 0
A036 01.01 00:00 IULIAN DRAGNE 0
BYE 0
A037 03.02 10:00 TONI JUDET 9
HARUN ERBEY 4
A038 01.01 00:00 MOTTI BEN SIMOIN 0
BYE 0
A039 03.02 10:00 GEORGİ FARTUNOV 4
KONSTANTİNOS PASPATİS 9
A040 01.01 00:00 MIESZKO FORTUNSKI 0
BYE 0
A041 03.02 10:00 RADU ANGHEL 9
ALEXANDRU CALESU 6
A042 01.01 00:00 MARIO TOADER 0
BYE 0
A043 01.01 00:00 COSMİN PİNTA 0
BYE 0
A044 01.01 00:00 STERGOS KRITIKOS 0
BYE 0
A045 03.02 10:00 ANDREI STANCIU 4
SURDEA CRISTIAN 9
A046 01.01 00:00 CRİSTİAN CİUCAS 0
BYE 0
A047 03.02 10:00 IONUT PİSALİTA 9
IULIAN COCORAL 8
A048 01.01 00:00 OSMAN SANLISOY 0
BYE 0
A049 03.02 10:00 SHAI EISENBERG 9
RAZVAN CIRSTIAN 8
A050 01.01 00:00 AUGUSTIN VIZIRU 0
BYE 0
A051 01.01 00:00 FLAVIU CRISTIAN HERNEA 0
BYE 0
A052 01.01 00:00 SALVADOR GARCIA FERNANDEZ 0
BYE 0
A053 03.02 10:00 POLIS VARNAVA 0
BABKEN MELKONYAN 9
A054 01.01 00:00 DAMİANOS GİALLOURAKİS 0
BYE 0
A055 03.02 10:00 COSTIN NEAGA 9
THOMAS THEODORE 5
A056 01.01 00:00 ADRIAN GOCAJ 0
BYE 0
A057 03.02 10:00 ROBERT BRAGA 9
CRİSTİAN BARTO? 2
A058 01.01 00:00 ELVIS MIHAIL MLADINESCU 0
BYE 0
A059 01.01 00:00 MADALINA CIOCAN 0
BYE 0
A060 01.01 00:00 DINCA STERIU 0
BYE 0
A061 03.02 10:00 OPREA CRİSTİAN 9
SONIA SIMIONOV 2
A062 01.01 00:00 STEFANEL BOACA 0
BYE 0
A063 03.02 11:30 DAVY PIERGIOVANNI 9
MONIR ABU ROKAN 7
A064 01.01 00:00 ONAC GHEORGHE 0
BYE 0
WINNER ROUND 1
A065 03.02 11:30 Mark GRAY 9
GRACHEV ARTUR 1
A066 03.02 11:30 IOAN LADANYI 9
ALEXANDRU RAUSCH 3
A067 03.02 11:30 Olivier Mortier 5
CARLOS JOSE BELMONTE BLANCA 9
A068 03.02 11:30 STANIMIR RUSLANOV 9
PREDA ROBERT ALEXANDRU 4
A069 03.02 11:30 IVİCA PUTNİK 9
KERCSO ZOLTAN 4
A070 03.02 11:30 SERGE DAS 6
ONUR YILDIRIM 9
A071 03.02 11:30 RAZVAN ANTOHI 1
IACOB DANIEL 9
A072 03.02 11:30 MEHMET BAKICI 9
IANI PEIOV 2
A073 03.02 11:30 Sanchez-Ruiz FRANSCISCO 9
ALEXANDRU DESCUL?U 0
A074 03.02 11:30 MUSTAFA ALNAR 2
GİNDAC CİPRİAN GABRİEL 9
A075 03.02 11:30 DENIS RASKOPOLJAC 9
DIMA CRISTIAN 8
A076 03.02 11:30 ALEXANDRU COTESCU 9
RAZVAN SPATARU 4
A077 03.02 11:30 IMRAN MAJID 5
MAREK KUDLIK 9
A078 03.02 11:30 RAILEANU SILVIU 5
RUBEN OMAR DOCAMPO 9
A079 03.02 11:30 GABRİEL ROBERTO GHEORGHİTA 7
EDLIR KURTHYSA 9
A080 03.02 11:30 TRIF ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 9
HÜSEYİN ALNAR 2
A081 03.02 11:30 Ralf SOUQUET 9
GALE DANİEL COSMİN 4
A082 03.02 11:30 RAUL MAICAN 9
Henry Atias 5
A083 03.02 11:30 MARIAN NIKOLLI -1
CLAUDIU ALICUS 0
A084 03.02 11:30 ANTONIS VOURTHIS 9
GEORGIOU LEFTERIS 7
A085 03.02 11:30 WİKTOR ZİELİ?SKİ 9
ARJAN MATRIZI 4
A086 03.02 13:00 DAN SEVASTIAN CRISTEA 5
VERSCHATSE CLEMENT 9
A087 03.02 13:00 ALEX MIRCEA BLAGA 4
PAUL LAZURCA 9
A088 03.02 13:00 OVIDIU CRISTEA 9
SHAY ARAMA 3
A089 03.02 13:00 Wojciech SZEWCZYK 9
HUSEIN DJULOVIC 0
A090 03.02 13:00 EDMOND ZAJA 9
GEORGE KAMPOURLIDIS 7
A091 03.02 13:00 DIMITRIS LOUKATOS 8
ANGELO SALZANO 9
A092 03.02 13:00 COCOLİN ADİ 2
SERGIU VOICU 9
A093 03.02 14:30 Ruslan CHINAKHOV 9
WOJCIECH SROCZYNSKI 3
A094 03.02 13:00 GABI GOSA 9
POPESCU GEORGE 0
A095 03.02 13:00 IONUT CIOBANU 6
FILIP OPROIU 9
A096 03.02 13:00 BOGDAN TOMA 9
APOSTOL MARIAN 6
A097 03.02 13:00 David ALCAIDE 9
KOSTAS KOUKIADAKIS 5
A098 03.02 13:00 CHIVEREGA ION 7
ANDREI POPA 9
A099 03.02 13:00