STAGE-1 QUALIFICATION ROUNDS STAGE-2 FINAL ROUNDS
                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                           
  Losers Qualif.     Losers Round 5     Losers Round 4     Losers Round 3     Losers Round 2     Losers Round 1     Initial Round     Winner Round 1     Winner Round 2     Winners Qualif.     1/16 Final     1/8 Final     Quarter Final     Semi Final     Final      
                                                                                                                           
                                                 
A001FRI 10:00
                                                                       
                                                 
S.VAN BOENING
9                                                                      
                                 
A257SAT 10:00
     
A193FRI 19:00
     
B.PARTUK
2    
A129FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.PARASKEUAS
9    
B.PARTUK
6     Lgt => A193      
S.VAN BOENING
9                                                              
                                 
G.DIMITRAKIS
3    
M.PARASKEUAS
9    
A002FRI 10:00
     
A.IONESCU
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.PARASKEUAS
8     Lgt => A320                                                                
                 
A385SAT 16:00
     
A353SAT 14:30
                     
A.IONESCU
9            
A321SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
V.FILIPPOU
6    
M.PARASKEUAS
6                     Lgt => A193              
S.VAN BOENING
9                                                      
                 
J.SOUTO
9    
V.FILIPPOU
9                    
A003FRI 10:00
             
D.LARSSON
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
S.SIMIONOV
5             Lgt => A400                                                        
                                 
A258SAT 10:00
     
A194FRI 19:00
     
M.SIMOJLOVIC
9    
A130FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
S.SIMIONOV
3    
S.SIMIONOV
9     Lgt => A194      
M.SIMOJLOVIC
7                                                              
                                 
V.FILIPPOU
9    
M.SJÖBERG
4    
A004FRI 10:00
     
D.LARSSON
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.SJÖBERG
8     Lgt => A319                                                                
 
A449SAT 19:00
     
A433SAT 17:30
                                     
D.LARSSON
9                    
A417SAT 17:30
     
A465SUN 10:00
                                       
 
J.SOUTO
2    
J.SOUTO
9                                     Lgt => A194                      
S.VAN BOENING
9    
S.VAN BOENING
11                                      
 
M.SCHNEIDER
9    
S.KANATLAR
4                                    
A005FRI 10:00
                     
V.GREMOS
4    
D.ALCAİDE
10                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
A.KLASOVIC
9                     Lgt => A457       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A259SAT 10:00
     
A195FRI 19:00
     
J.MOJSOVSKI
4    
A131FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
A.M-KISS
2    
J.MOJSOVSKI
7     Lgt => A195      
A.KLASOVIC
6                                                              
                                 
V.MITROVIC
9    
A.M-KISS
9    
A006FRI 10:00
     
V.GREMOS
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
V.GREMOS
9     Lgt => A318                                                                
                 
A386SAT 16:00
     
A354SAT 14:30
                     
A.M-KISS
1            
A322SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
L.KOSTOV
2    
V.MITROVIC
8                     Lgt => A195              
V.GREMOS
9                                                      
                 
S.KANATLAR
9    
L.KOSTOV
9                    
A007FRI 10:00
             
A.LELY
2                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
A.LELY
9             Lgt => A399                                                        
                                 
A260SAT 10:00
     
A196FRI 19:00
     
L.KOSTOV
2    
A132FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
L.KOSTOV
9    
L.KOSTOV
9     Lgt => A196      
A.LELY
9                                                              
                                 
E.QIU
6    
F.MILICIC
5    
A008FRI 10:00
     
A.MUNTEANU
0                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
F.MILICIC
0     Lgt => A317                                                                
                                                 
A.MUNTEANU
9                                    
A481SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A196                                      
S.VAN BOENING
11                              
                                                 
A009FRI 10:00
                                     
M.BIJSTERBOSCH
9                              
                                                 
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A261SAT 10:00
     
A197FRI 19:00
     
I.OVIDIU
0    
A133FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
S.LUZAJIC
2    
I.OVIDIU
4     Lgt => A197      
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
3                                                              
                                 
R.MRNKA
9    
S.LUZAJIC
9    
A010FRI 10:00
     
C.ALEXANDER
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
S.LUZAJIC
3     Lgt => A316                                                                
                 
A387SAT 16:00
     
A355SAT 14:30
                     
C.ALEXANDER
9            
A323SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
R.MRNKA
2    
R.MRNKA
9                     Lgt => A197              
C.ALEXANDER
9                                                      
                 
I.LADANYI
9    
S.ZAPPI
8                    
A011FRI 10:00
             
A.BRABIN
6                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
A.BRABIN
9             Lgt => A398                                                        
                                 
A262SAT 10:00
     
A198FRI 19:00
     
A.DIMA
1    
A134FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
S.PETKOVIC
6    
A.DIMA
5     Lgt => A198      
A.BRABIN
9                                                              
                                 
S.ZAPPI
9    
S.PETKOVIC
9    
A012FRI 10:00
     
B.CZAPLA
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
S.PETKOVIC
3     Lgt => A315                                                                
 
A450SAT 19:00
     
A434SAT 17:30
                                     
B.CZAPLA
9                    
A418SAT 17:30
     
A466SUN 10:00
                                       
 
I.LADANYI
4    
I.LADANYI
9                                     Lgt => A198                      
C.ALEXANDER
8    
M.BIJSTERBOSCH
11                                      
 
P.MAKKONEN
9    
D.VAIZMAN
7                                    
A013FRI 10:00
                     
M.BIJSTERBOSCH
9    
A.MONTPELLIER
9                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
M.BIJSTERBOSCH
9                     Lgt => A458       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A263SAT 10:00
     
A199FRI 19:00
     
V.TOMA
3    
A135FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.MÁRQUEZ
9    
V.TOMA
6     Lgt => A199      
M.BIJSTERBOSCH
9                                                              
                                 
D.ELIYAHU
0    
D.MÁRQUEZ
9    
A014FRI 10:00
     
D.IONESCU
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
D.MÁRQUEZ
8     Lgt => A314                                                                
                 
A388SAT 16:00
     
A356SAT 14:30
                     
D.IONESCU
9            
A324SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.HIRVONEN
5    
D.MÁRQUEZ
7                     Lgt => A199              
M.BIJSTERBOSCH
9                                                      
                 
D.VAIZMAN
9    
M.HIRVONEN
9                    
A015FRI 10:00
             
F.ÖZDEMIR
3                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
F.ÖZDEMIR
9             Lgt => A397                                                        
                                 
A264SAT 10:00
     
A200FRI 19:00
     
D.KONSTANTINIDIS
4    
A136FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.KONSTANTINIDIS
7    
D.KONSTANTINIDIS
9     Lgt => A200      
F.ÖZDEMIR
9                                                              
                                 
M.HIRVONEN
9    
N.BOGDAN
8    
A016FRI 10:00
     
M.CRUZ CANO
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.CRUZ CANO
9     Lgt => A313                                                                
                                                 
N.BOGDAN
8                                            
A489SUN 14:00
                       
                                                  Lgt => A200                                              
S.VAN BOENING
11                      
                                                 
A017FRI 10:00
                                             
M.HE
9                      
                                                 
E.KAÇI
FF                                             Lgt => 5                        
                                 
A265SAT 10:00
     
A201FRI 19:00
     
D.FULGEANU
0    
A137FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
E.SYMFORIDIS
0    
E.KAÇI
FF     Lgt => A201      
D.FULGEANU
9                                                              
                                 
F.CATALDI
9    
E.SYMFORIDIS
0    
A018FRI 10:00
     
M.PAUN
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
E.SYMFORIDIS
0     Lgt => A312                                                                
                 
A389SAT 16:00
     
A357SAT 14:30
                     
M.PAUN
9            
A325SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
F.CATALDI
3    
F.CATALDI
9                     Lgt => A201              
D.FULGEANU
4                                                      
                 
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9    
P.LAZURCA
8                    
A019FRI 10:00
             
S.KUKUCHEV
9                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
P.LAZURCA
1             Lgt => A396                                                        
                                 
A266SAT 10:00
     
A202FRI 19:00
     
S.KUKUCHEV
9    
A138FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
P.LAZURCA
9    
P.LAZURCA
9     Lgt => A202      
S.KUKUCHEV
9                                                              
                                 
M.LUICEANU
5    
I.PREDA ULITA
3    
A020FRI 10:00
     
L.DANESCU
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
I.PREDA ULITA
2     Lgt => A311                                                                
 
A451SAT 19:00
     
A435SAT 17:30
                                     
L.DANESCU
9                    
A419SAT 17:30
     
A467SUN 10:00
                                       
 
F.DIAZ PIZARRO
5    
D.PIERGIOVANNI
5                                     Lgt => A202                      
S.KUKUCHEV
2    
J.DELGADO
11                                      
 
T.HOHMANN
9    
F.DIAZ PIZARRO
9                                    
A021FRI 10:00
                     
J.DELGADO
9    
C.ALEXANDER
8                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
J.DELGADO
9                     Lgt => A459       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A267SAT 10:00
     
A203FRI 19:00
     
D.BRACIKA
2    
A139FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
N.PRAVILOVIC
9    
D.BRACIKA
6     Lgt => A203      
J.DELGADO
9                                                              
                                 
S.ILINCA
4    
N.PRAVILOVIC
9    
A022FRI 10:00
     
I.CHARLAFTIS
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
N.PRAVILOVIC
6     Lgt => A310                                                                
                 
A390SAT 16:00
     
A358SAT 14:30
                     
I.CHARLAFTIS
9            
A326SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
N.PRAVILOVIC
6    
N.PRAVILOVIC
9                     Lgt => A203              
J.DELGADO
9                                                      
                 
F.DIAZ PIZARRO
9    
A.PETRESCU
2                    
A023FRI 10:00
             
G.KAMPOURLIDIS
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
T.JUDET
9             Lgt => A395                                                        
                                 
A268SAT 10:00
     
A204FRI 19:00
     
R.LEIGHTON
5    
A140FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
C.VOLOSCIUC
8    
R.LEIGHTON
8     Lgt => A204      
T.JUDET
6                                                              
                                 
A.PETRESCU
9    
C.VOLOSCIUC
9    
A024FRI 10:00
     
G.KAMPOURLIDIS
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.KAMPOURLIDIS
9     Lgt => A309                                                                
                                                 
C.VOLOSCIUC
0                                    
A482SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A204                                      
J.DELGADO
2                              
                                                 
A025FRI 10:00
                                     
M.HE
11                              
                                                 
R.REGLI
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A269SAT 10:00
     
A205FRI 19:00
     
G.TRIVYZAS
1    
A141FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
G.TRIVYZAS
7    
G.TRIVYZAS
9     Lgt => A205      
R.REGLI
9                                                              
                                 
O.LEÓN
9    
P.OPACIC
3    
A026FRI 10:00
     
C.BIRSAN
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.BIRSAN
9     Lgt => A308                                                                
                 
A391SAT 16:00
     
A359SAT 14:30
                     
P.OPACIC
0            
A327SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
O.LEÓN
8    
O.LEÓN
9                     Lgt => A205              
R.REGLI
9                                                      
                 
B.MELKONYAN
9    
B.SARAC
5                    
A027FRI 10:00
             
V.ILEL
2                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
M.VALCHEV
9             Lgt => A394                                                        
                                 
A270SAT 10:00
     
A206FRI 19:00
     
D.AKIVA
2    
A142FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.DERVISHAJ
1    
D.AKIVA
0     Lgt => A206      
M.VALCHEV
3                                                              
                                 
B.SARAC
9    
M.DERVISHAJ
9    
A028FRI 10:00
     
V.ILEL
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.DERVISHAJ
3     Lgt => A307                                                                
 
A452SAT 19:00
     
A436SAT 17:30
                                     
V.ILEL
9                    
A420SAT 17:30
     
A468SUN 10:00
                                       
 
B.MELKONYAN
3    
B.MELKONYAN
9                                     Lgt => A206                      
R.REGLI
2    
S.PEHLIVANOVIC
9                                      
 
P.LABUTIS
9    
K.LANNOYE
4                                    
A029FRI 10:00
                     
S.PEHLIVANOVIC
9    
M.HE
11                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
S.PEHLIVANOVIC
9                     Lgt => A460       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A271SAT 10:00
     
A207FRI 19:00
     
E.MLADINESCU
8    
A143FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
E.MLADINESCU
3    
E.MLADINESCU
0     Lgt => A207      
S.PEHLIVANOVIC
9                                                              
                                 
I.ANDREI
9    
L.GEORGIOU
-1    
A030FRI 10:00
     
S.FLOREAN
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
L.GEORGIOU
FF     Lgt => A306                                                                
                 
A392SAT 16:00
     
A360SAT 14:30
                     
S.FLOREAN
0            
A328SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
R.DOCAMPO
5    
I.ANDREI
7                     Lgt => A207              
S.PEHLIVANOVIC
9                                                      
                 
K.LANNOYE
9    
R.DOCAMPO
9                    
A031FRI 10:00
             
A.MONTPELLIER
7                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
A.MONTPELLIER
9             Lgt => A393                                                        
                                 
A272SAT 10:00
     
A208FRI 19:00
     
S.VOICU
0    
A144FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
S.VOICU
4    
S.VOICU
9     Lgt => A208      
A.MONTPELLIER
9                                                              
                                 
R.DOCAMPO
9    
C.VLAD
4    
A032FRI 10:00
     
A.VASILE
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.VLAD
5     Lgt => A305                                                                
                                                 
A.VASILE
9                                                    
A493SUN 16:00
               
                                                  Lgt => A208                                                      
S.VAN BOENING
10              
                                                 
A033FRI 11:30
                                                     
W.ZIELINSKI
11              
                                                 
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                                     Lgt => 3                
                                 
A273SAT 10:00
     
A209FRI 19:00
     
A.GABOS
1    
A145FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.NEACSU
5    
A.GABOS
7     Lgt => A209      
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                                              
                                 
Y.YOSSEF
9    
M.NEACSU
9    
A034FRI 11:30
     
M.SHALOM
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.SHALOM
9     Lgt => A304                                                                
                 
A393SAT 16:00
     
A361SAT 14:30
                     
M.NEACSU
4            
A329SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
Y.YOSSEF
7    
Y.YOSSEF
9                     Lgt => A209              
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                                      
                 
A.MONTPELLIER
9    
D.GEORGESCU
8                    
A035FRI 11:30
             
K.LANNOYE
8                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
K.LANNOYE
9             Lgt => A392                                                        
                                 
A274SAT 10:00
     
A210FRI 19:00
     
D.GEORGESCU
2    
A146FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.GEORGESCU
9    
D.GEORGESCU
9     Lgt => A210      
K.LANNOYE
9                                                              
                                 
A.ZELJKOVIC
7    
E.CRISTIAN
4    
A036FRI 11:30
     
M.BAZYLER
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
E.CRISTIAN
3     Lgt => A303                                                                
 
A453SAT 19:00
     
A437SAT 17:30
                                     
M.BAZYLER
9                    
A421SAT 17:30
     
A469SUN 10:00
                                       
 
A.MONTPELLIER
9    
A.MONTPELLIER
9                                     Lgt => A210                      
W.ZIELINSKI
9    
W.ZIELINSKI
11                                      
 
S.DAS
6    
M.LAUWEREYNS
7                                    
A037FRI 11:30
                     
M.ALNAR
7    
R.REGLI
7                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
M.ALNAR
9                     Lgt => A461       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A275SAT 10:00
     
A211FRI 19:00
     
M.BALTESCU
2    
A147FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.BALTESCU
9    
M.BALTESCU
9     Lgt => A211      
M.ALNAR
9                                                              
                                 
I.COLCI
5    
O.HAIM
2    
A038FRI 11:30
     
N.BERENDEA
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
N.BERENDEA
9     Lgt => A302                                                                
                 
A394SAT 16:00
     
A362SAT 14:30
                     
O.HAIM
7            
A330SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.LAUWEREYNS
9    
M.BALTESCU
3                     Lgt => A211              
M.ALNAR
9                                                      
                 
V.ILEL
5    
M.LAUWEREYNS
9                    
A039FRI 11:30
             
B.MELKONYAN
5                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
B.MELKONYAN
9             Lgt => A391                                                        
                                 
A276SAT 10:00
     
A212FRI 19:00
     
C.MOCANU
0    
A148FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
Z.JUARISTI DE LA PEÑA
5    
C.MOCANU
2     Lgt => A212      
B.MELKONYAN
9                                                              
                                 
M.LAUWEREYNS
9    
Z.JUARISTI DE LA PEÑA
9    
A040FRI 11:30
     
E.LEONTE
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
Z.JUARISTI DE LA PEÑA
3     Lgt => A301                                                                
                                                 
E.LEONTE
9                                    
A483SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A212                                      
W.ZIELINSKI
11                              
                                                 
A041FRI 11:30
                                     
M.SCHNEIDER
6                              
                                                 
N.OI
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A277SAT 10:00
     
A213FRI 19:00
     
C.MARTIN
0    
A149FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
C.MARTIN
5    
C.MARTIN
9     Lgt => A213      
N.OI
9                                                              
                                 
F.PLESIU
9    
B.COMSA
5    
A042FRI 11:30
     
R.MAICAN
0                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
R.MAICAN
9     Lgt => A300                                                                
                 
A395SAT 16:00
     
A363SAT 14:30
                     
B.COMSA
4            
A331SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.MONOKROUSOS
9    
F.PLESIU
7                     Lgt => A213              
N.OI
9                                                      
                 
G.KAMPOURLIDIS
5    
M.MONOKROUSOS
9                    
A043FRI 11:30
             
F.DIAZ PIZARRO
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
F.DIAZ PIZARRO
0             Lgt => A390                                                        
                                 
A278SAT 10:00
     
A214FRI 19:00
     
O.RUDSHAVN
-1    
A150FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
O.RUDSHAVN
5    
O.RUDSHAVN
9     Lgt => A214      
F.DIAZ PIZARRO
9                                                              
                                 
M.MONOKROUSOS
9    
C.EREN
1    
A044FRI 11:30
     
C.VLADESCU
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.EREN
3     Lgt => A299                                                                
 
A454SAT 19:00
     
A438SAT 17:30
                                     
C.VLADESCU
9                    
A422SAT 17:30
     
A470SUN 10:00
                                       
 
M.MONOKROUSOS
6    
M.MONOKROUSOS
9                                     Lgt => A214                      
N.OI
9    
N.OI
10                                      
 
D.ALCAİDE
9    
D.FULGEANU
6                                    
A045FRI 11:30
                     
M.FORTUNSKI
5    
M.SCHNEIDER
11                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
M.FORTUNSKI
9                     Lgt => A462       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A279SAT 10:00
     
A215FRI 19:00
     
T.STAVELEY
2    
A151FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.MARTINOVIC
7    
T.STAVELEY
8     Lgt => A215      
M.FORTUNSKI
9                                                              
                                 
T.ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU
9    
M.MARTINOVIC
9    
A046FRI 11:30
     
D.BARE
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
D.BARE
9     Lgt => A298                                                                
                 
A396SAT 16:00
     
A364SAT 14:30
                     
M.MARTINOVIC
2            
A332SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
A.MILIOLI
5    
T.ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU
4                     Lgt => A215              
M.FORTUNSKI
9                                                      
                 
D.FULGEANU
9    
A.MILIOLI
9                    
A047FRI 11:30
             
D.PIERGIOVANNI
3                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9             Lgt => A389                                                        
                                 
A280SAT 10:00
     
A216FRI 19:00
     
Z.AMETI
4    
A152FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
T.TAHIR
0    
Z.AMETI
6     Lgt => A216      
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9                                                              
                                 
A.MILIOLI
9    
T.TAHIR
9    
A048FRI 11:30
     
A.VULPE
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
T.TAHIR
3     Lgt => A297                                                                
                                                 
A.VULPE
9                                            
A490SUN 14:00
                       
                                                  Lgt => A216                                              
W.ZIELINSKI
11                      
                                                 
A049FRI 11:30
                                             
P.MAKKONEN
8                      
                                                 
O.SZOLNOKI
9                                             Lgt => 5                        
                                 
A281SAT 10:00
     
A217FRI 19:00
     
A.ALECU
0    
A153FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.CIRIC
4    
A.ALECU
FF     Lgt => A217      
O.SZOLNOKI
9                                                              
                                 
S.KARNY
9    
M.CIRIC
0    
A050FRI 11:30
     
V.PRELIPCEAN
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.CIRIC
2     Lgt => A296                                                                
                 
A397SAT 16:00
     
A365SAT 14:30
                     
V.PRELIPCEAN
9            
A333SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
O.MORTIER
4    
S.KARNY
3                     Lgt => A217              
O.SZOLNOKI
9                                                      
                 
F.ÖZDEMIR
9    
O.MORTIER
9                    
A051FRI 11:30
             
D.VAIZMAN
1                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
O.MORTIER
7             Lgt => A388                                                        
                                 
A282SAT 10:00
     
A218FRI 19:00
     
D.VAIZMAN
9    
A154FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
O.MORTIER
9    
O.MORTIER
9     Lgt => A218      
D.VAIZMAN
9                                                              
                                 
V.GIOLDASIS
7    
A.MARCOCI
7    
A052FRI 11:30
     
C.LIVIU
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.MARCOCI
5     Lgt => A295                                                                
 
A455SAT 19:00
     
A439SAT 17:30
                                     
C.LIVIU
9                    
A423SAT 17:30
     
A471SUN 10:00
                                       
 
F.ÖZDEMIR
3    
F.ÖZDEMIR
9                                     Lgt => A218                      
O.SZOLNOKI
9    
O.SZOLNOKI
11                                      
 
M.HE
9    
A.BRABIN
8                                    
A053FRI 11:30
                     
I.MAJID
4    
P.LABUTIS
6                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
I.MAJID
9                     Lgt => A463       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A283SAT 10:00
     
A219FRI 19:00
     
I.COSOVIC
2    
A155FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
A.COTESCU
9    
I.COSOVIC
7     Lgt => A219      
I.MAJID
9                                                              
                                 
A.BAITAN
6    
A.COTESCU
9    
A054FRI 11:30
     
S.HAMALAINEN
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
S.HAMALAINEN
9     Lgt => A294                                                                
                 
A398SAT 16:00
     
A366SAT 14:30
                     
A.COTESCU
7            
A334SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
A.COTESCU
7    
A.COTESCU
9                     Lgt => A219              
I.MAJID
9                                                      
                 
A.BRABIN
9    
M.BOYCHEV
7                    
A055FRI 11:30
             
I.LADANYI
7                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
I.LADANYI
9             Lgt => A387                                                        
                                 
A284SAT 10:00
     
A220FRI 19:00
     
D.ROSCA
5    
A156FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.ROSCA
2    
D.ROSCA
9     Lgt => A220      
I.LADANYI
9                                                              
                                 
M.BOYCHEV
9    
B.ADI
0    
A056FRI 11:30
     
F.CHERECHES
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
F.CHERECHES
9     Lgt => A293                                                                
                                                 
B.ADI
0                                    
A484SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A220                                      
O.SZOLNOKI
4                              
                                                 
A057FRI 11:30
                                     
P.MAKKONEN
11                              
                                                 
W.SZEWCZYK
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A285SAT 10:00
     
A221FRI 19:00
     
O.WIEME
0    
A157FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
O.WIEME
6    
O.WIEME
9     Lgt => A221      
W.SZEWCZYK
9                                                              
                                 
D.STERIU
9    
M.GROZESCU
2    
A058FRI 11:30
     
O.ALTUR
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.GROZESCU
2     Lgt => A292                                                                
                 
A399SAT 16:00
     
A367SAT 14:30
                     
O.ALTUR
9            
A335SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
D.STERIU
5    
D.STERIU
9                     Lgt => A221              
W.SZEWCZYK
9                                                      
                 
A.LELY
9    
D.DE SANTIS
8                    
A059FRI 11:30
             
S.KANATLAR
3                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
S.KANATLAR
9             Lgt => A386                                                        
                                 
A286SAT 10:00
     
A222FRI 19:00
     
D.DE SANTIS
3    
A158FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.DE SANTIS
9    
D.DE SANTIS
9     Lgt => A222      
S.KANATLAR
9                                                              
                                 
B.BOGORIN
1    
D.LUCANIUC
5    
A060FRI 11:30
     
G.DIMOU
0                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.DIMOU
9     Lgt => A291                                                                
 
A456SAT 19:00
     
A440SAT 17:30
                                     
D.LUCANIUC
8                    
A424SAT 17:30
     
A472SUN 10:00
                                       
 
A.LELY
7    
A.LELY
9                                     Lgt => A222                      
W.SZEWCZYK
9    
W.SZEWCZYK
7                                      
 
R.SOUQUET
9    
K.KORKMAZ
7                                    
A061FRI 11:30
                     
D.LOUKATOS
1    
P.MAKKONEN
11                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
J.SOUTO
9                     Lgt => A464       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A287SAT 10:00
     
A223FRI 19:00
     
B.SUBOTIC
4    
A159FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
B.SUBOTIC
9    
B.SUBOTIC
9     Lgt => A223      
J.SOUTO
9                                                              
                                 
B.VACARIUC
6    
M.CIOCAN
7    
A062FRI 11:30
     
C.ADI
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.ADI
9     Lgt => A290                                                                
                 
A400SAT 16:00
     
A368SAT 14:30
                     
M.CIOCAN
5            
A336SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
K.KORKMAZ
9    
B.SUBOTIC
3                     Lgt => A223              
J.SOUTO
3                                                      
                 
D.LARSSON
4    
K.KORKMAZ
9                    
A063FRI 11:30
             
D.LOUKATOS
9                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
D.LOUKATOS
9             Lgt => A385                                                        
                                 
A288SAT 10:00
     
A224FRI 19:00
     
M.ZEQIRI
5    
A160FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.ZEQIRI
2    
M.ZEQIRI
0     Lgt => A224      
D.LOUKATOS
9                                                              
                                 
K.KORKMAZ
9    
V.STEFANOPOULOS
-1    
A064FRI 11:30
     
H.FLAVIU
8                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
H.FLAVIU
9     Lgt => A289                                                                
                                                 
V.STEFANOPOULOS
0                                                            
A495SUN 20:30
       
                                                  Lgt => A224                                                              
W.ZIELINSKI
5      
                                                 
A065FRI 13:00
                                                             
K.PIN YI
13      
                                                 
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
0                                                             Lgt => 2        
                                 
A289SAT 11:30
     
A225FRI 20:30
     
V.CREATA
-1    
A161FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
V.CREATA
0    
V.CREATA
0     Lgt => A225      
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
9                                                              
                                 
H.FLAVIU
9    
A.LUTIA
-1    
A066FRI 13:00
     
K.KORKMAZ
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
K.KORKMAZ
0     Lgt => A288                                                                
                 
A401SAT 16:00
     
A369SAT 14:30
                     
A.LUTIA
-1            
A337SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
C.ADI
5    
H.FLAVIU
8                     Lgt => A225              
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
9                                                      
                 
E.GANGFLØT
9    
C.ADI
9                    
A067FRI 13:00
             
K.ZLATEVA
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
K.ZLATEVA
9             Lgt => A416                                                        
                                 
A290SAT 11:30
     
A226FRI 20:30
     
D.ILIC
7    
A162FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
D.ILIC
5    
D.ILIC
9     Lgt => A226      
K.ZLATEVA
9                                                              
                                 
C.ADI
9    
G.ANTONAKIS
0    
A068FRI 13:00
     
B.VACARIUC
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.ANTONAKIS
FF     Lgt => A287                                                                
 
A457SAT 19:00
     
A441SAT 17:30
                                     
B.VACARIUC
0                    
A425SAT 17:30
     
A473SUN 10:00
                                       
 
E.GANGFLØT
9    
E.GANGFLØT
9                                     Lgt => A226                      
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
9    
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
11                                      
 
V.GREMOS
7    
M.CHAMAT
6                                    
A069FRI 13:00
                     
M.SCHNEIDER
4    
T.HOHMANN
8                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
M.SCHNEIDER
9                     Lgt => A449       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A291SAT 11:30
     
A227FRI 20:30
     
N.ALKARBI
1    
A163FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
V.MAXIM
2    
N.ALKARBI
0     Lgt => A227      
M.SCHNEIDER
9                                                              
                                 
G.DIMOU
9    
V.MAXIM
9    
A070FRI 13:00
     
B.BOGORIN
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
V.MAXIM
4     Lgt => A286                                                                
                 
A402SAT 16:00
     
A370SAT 14:30
                     
B.BOGORIN
9            
A338SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.CHAMAT
9    
G.DIMOU
1                     Lgt => A227              
M.SCHNEIDER
9                                                      
                 
C.SURDEA
6    
M.CHAMAT
9                    
A071FRI 13:00
             
J.KORNMESSER
7                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
M.CHAMAT
7             Lgt => A415                                                        
                                 
A292SAT 11:30
     
A228FRI 20:30
     
D.STERIU
9    
A164FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
M.CHAMAT
9    
M.CHAMAT
9     Lgt => A228      
D.STERIU
5                                                              
                                 
O.ALTUR
3    
C.BARTOŞ
1    
A072FRI 13:00
     
J.KORNMESSER
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.BARTOŞ
4     Lgt => A285                                                                
                                                 
J.KORNMESSER
9                                    
A485SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A228                                      
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
11                              
                                                 
A073FRI 13:00
                                     
D.GRABE
4                              
                                                 
D.GRABE
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A293SAT 11:30
     
A229FRI 20:30
     
N.VLASHEV
2    
A165FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
B.TOMA
9    
N.VLASHEV
3     Lgt => A229      
D.GRABE
9                                                              
                                 
F.CHERECHES
8    
B.TOMA
9    
A074FRI 13:00
     
M.BOYCHEV
0                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.BOYCHEV
9     Lgt => A284                                                                
                 
A403SAT 16:00
     
A371SAT 14:30
                     
B.TOMA
7            
A339SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
S.HAMALAINEN
9    
B.TOMA
2                     Lgt => A229              
D.GRABE
9                                                      
                 
M.POPA
7    
S.HAMALAINEN
9                    
A075FRI 13:00
             
S.RUSLANOV
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
S.RUSLANOV
9             Lgt => A414                                                        
                                 
A294SAT 11:30
     
A230FRI 20:30
     
V.VARLIK
3    
A166FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
C.ION
7    
V.VARLIK
6     Lgt => A230      
S.RUSLANOV
9                                                              
                                 
S.HAMALAINEN
9    
C.ION
9    
A076FRI 13:00
     
A.BAITAN
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.ION
6     Lgt => A283                                                                
 
A458SAT 19:00
     
A442SAT 17:30
                                     
A.BAITAN
9                    
A426SAT 17:30
     
A474SUN 10:00
                                       
 
S.HAMALAINEN
0    
S.HAMALAINEN
9                                     Lgt => A230                      
D.GRABE
9    
D.GRABE
11                                      
 
C.ALEXANDER
9    
D.CRISTEA
6                                    
A077FRI 13:00
                     
P.MAKKONEN
4    
D.LOUKATOS
10                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
P.MAKKONEN
9                     Lgt => A450       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A295SAT 11:30
     
A231FRI 20:30
     
J.CARLSSON
4    
A167FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
J.CARLSSON
9    
J.CARLSSON
9     Lgt => A231      
P.MAKKONEN
9                                                              
                                 
C.LIVIU
2    
G.KLUGER
1    
A078FRI 13:00
     
V.GIOLDASIS
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.KLUGER
2     Lgt => A282                                                                
                 
A404SAT 16:00
     
A372SAT 14:30
                     
V.GIOLDASIS
9            
A340SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
J.CARLSSON
4    
J.CARLSSON
9                     Lgt => A231              
P.MAKKONEN
9                                                      
                 
D.CRISTEA
9    
V.PRELIPCEAN
5                    
A079FRI 13:00
             
T.MARIO
2                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
T.MARIO
9             Lgt => A413                                                        
                                 
A296SAT 11:30
     
A232FRI 20:30
     
A.RATA
4    
A168FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
A.RATA
7    
A.RATA
9     Lgt => A232      
T.MARIO
9                                                              
                                 
V.PRELIPCEAN
9    
B.NECHIFOR
6    
A080FRI 13:00
     
S.KARNY
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
B.NECHIFOR
6     Lgt => A281                                                                
                                                 
S.KARNY
9                                            
A491SUN 14:00
                       
                                                  Lgt => A232                                              
F.SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
11                      
                                                 
A081FRI 13:00
                                             
D.JUNGO
3                      
                                                 
T.HOHMANN
9                                             Lgt => 5                        
                                 
A297SAT 11:30
     
A233FRI 20:30
     
A.FALDUTO
1    
A169FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
A.FALDUTO
7    
A.FALDUTO
9     Lgt => A233      
T.HOHMANN
9                                                              
                                 
A.VULPE
9    
D.VOVCHUK
4    
A082FRI 13:00
     
A.MILIOLI
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.MILIOLI
9     Lgt => A280                                                                
                 
A405SAT 16:00
     
A373SAT 14:30
                     
D.VOVCHUK
3            
A341SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
C.BOUTIKOS
3    
A.VULPE
8                     Lgt => A233              
T.HOHMANN
9                                                      
                 
R.DIKS
9    
C.BOUTIKOS
9                    
A083FRI 13:00
             
C.PAPAGEORGIOU
5                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
T.ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU
9             Lgt => A412                                                        
                                 
A298SAT 11:30
     
A234FRI 20:30
     
M.SIMOVIC
3    
A170FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
C.BOUTIKOS
9    
M.SIMOVIC
4     Lgt => A234      
T.ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU
2