STAGE-1 QUALIFICATION ROUNDS STAGE-2 FINAL ROUNDS
                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                           
  Losers Qualif.     Losers Round 5     Losers Round 4     Losers Round 3     Losers Round 2     Losers Round 1     Initial Round     Winner Round 1     Winner Round 2     Winners Qualif.     1/16 Final     1/8 Final     Quarter Final     Semi Final     Final      
                                                                                                                           
                                                 
A001FRI 10:00
                                                                       
                                                 
K.PIN YI
9                                                                      
                                 
A257SAT 10:00
     
A193FRI 19:00
     
D.DIMITROV
0    
A129FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.DIMITROV
7    
D.DIMITROV
9     Lgt => A193      
K.PIN YI
9                                                              
                                 
A.SALZANO
9    
F.STADNIC
1    
A002FRI 10:00
     
L.CHIRITOIU
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
L.CHIRITOIU
9     Lgt => A320                                                                
                 
A385SAT 16:00
     
A353SAT 14:30
                     
F.STADNIC
3            
A321SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
R.OSTROVSKYI
3    
A.SALZANO
4                     Lgt => A193              
K.PIN YI
9                                                      
                 
A.KLASOVIC
9    
R.OSTROVSKYI
9                    
A003FRI 10:00
             
C.DAVETAS
1                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
D.GABURICI
1             Lgt => A400                                                        
                                 
A258SAT 10:00
     
A194FRI 19:00
     
C.DAVETAS
9    
A130FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.GABURICI
2    
D.GABURICI
9     Lgt => A194      
C.DAVETAS
9                                                              
                                 
R.OSTROVSKYI
9    
D.SIAMPANIS
3    
A004FRI 10:00
     
D.CRISTEA
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
D.SIAMPANIS
3     Lgt => A319                                                                
 
A449SAT 19:00
     
A433SAT 17:30
                                     
D.CRISTEA
9                    
A417SAT 17:30
     
A465SAT 20:30
                                       
 
H.LOPOTKO
9    
A.KLASOVIC
4                                     Lgt => A194                      
K.PIN YI
9    
K.PIN YI
9                                      
 
T.DRAGO
5    
H.LOPOTKO
9                                    
A005FRI 10:00
                     
W.LAIKRE
3    
I.LADANYI
6                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
W.LAIKRE
9                     Lgt => A457       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A259SAT 10:00
     
A195FRI 19:00
     
M.NEACSU
4    
A131FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.BUGARSKI
9    
M.NEACSU
8     Lgt => A195      
W.LAIKRE
9                                                              
                                 
R.ANDREI
4    
M.BUGARSKI
9    
A006FRI 10:00
     
A.COCOLIN
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.COCOLIN
9     Lgt => A318                                                                
                 
A386SAT 16:00
     
A354SAT 14:30
                     
M.BUGARSKI
3            
A322SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
H.LOPOTKO
9    
M.BUGARSKI
3                     Lgt => A195              
W.LAIKRE
9                                                      
                 
F.GLONT
8    
H.LOPOTKO
9                    
A007FRI 10:00
             
D.BOTEZATU
3                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
H.LOPOTKO
7             Lgt => A399                                                        
                                 
A260SAT 10:00
     
A196FRI 19:00
     
D.BOTEZATU
9    
A132FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
H.LOPOTKO
9    
H.LOPOTKO
9     Lgt => A196      
D.BOTEZATU
9                                                              
                                 
M.HIRVONEN
4    
P.GJOMARKAJ
1    
A008FRI 10:00
     
C.VOICULESCU
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.VOICULESCU
9     Lgt => A317                                                                
                                                 
P.GJOMARKAJ
5                                    
A481SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A196                                      
K.PIN YI
11                              
                                                 
A009FRI 10:00
                                     
R.BARTOL
7                              
                                                 
B.MELKONYAN
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A261SAT 10:00
     
A197FRI 19:00
     
G.TRAPANESE
2    
A133FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
G.TRAPANESE
2    
G.TRAPANESE
9     Lgt => A197      
B.MELKONYAN
9                                                              
                                 
D.TIKLEV
9    
A.GRIMALDI
3    
A010FRI 10:00
     
M.APETREA
0                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.GRIMALDI
6     Lgt => A316                                                                
                 
A387SAT 16:00
     
A355SAT 14:30
                     
M.APETREA
9            
A323SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
D.TIKLEV
9    
D.TIKLEV
9                     Lgt => A197              
B.MELKONYAN
9                                                      
                 
V.PRELIPCEAN
2    
S.FLOREAN
6                    
A011FRI 10:00
             
B.ŠARAC
3                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
B.ŠARAC
9             Lgt => A398                                                        
                                 
A262SAT 10:00
     
A198FRI 19:00
     
A.UNGUREANU
3    
A134FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
A.UNGUREANU
8    
A.UNGUREANU
9     Lgt => A198      
B.ŠARAC
9                                                              
                                 
S.FLOREAN
9    
B.SUBOTIC
6    
A012FRI 10:00
     
A.CIANCIARUSO
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.CIANCIARUSO
9     Lgt => A315                                                                
 
A450SAT 19:00
     
A434SAT 17:30
                                     
B.SUBOTIC
5                    
A418SAT 17:30
     
A466SAT 20:30
                                       
 
D.TIKLEV
9    
D.TIKLEV
9                                     Lgt => A198                      
B.MELKONYAN
8    
R.BARTOL
9                                      
 
D.IUSAN
7    
I.VATANSEVER
3                                    
A013FRI 10:00
                     
R.BARTOL
9    
D.AFRIAT
2                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
R.BARTOL
9                     Lgt => A458       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A263SAT 10:00
     
A199FRI 19:00
     
I.VATANSEVER
3    
A135FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
I.VATANSEVER
9    
I.VATANSEVER
9     Lgt => A199      
R.BARTOL
9                                                              
                                 
B.SACAL
2    
A.COLUCCI
8    
A014FRI 10:00
     
P.MUNGIURI
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
P.MUNGIURI
9     Lgt => A314                                                                
                 
A388SAT 16:00
     
A356SAT 14:30
                     
A.COLUCCI
5            
A324SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
I.VATANSEVER
9    
I.VATANSEVER
9                     Lgt => A199              
R.BARTOL
9                                                      
                 
D.DEISENRIEDER
6    
M.SIMOJLOVIC
4                    
A015FRI 10:00
             
D.AFRIAT
6                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
D.AFRIAT
9             Lgt => A397                                                        
                                 
A264SAT 10:00
     
A200FRI 19:00
     
K.VARBANOV
7    
A136FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.SIMOJLOVIC
9    
K.VARBANOV
3     Lgt => A200      
D.AFRIAT
9                                                              
                                 
V.BRADIC
6    
M.SIMOJLOVIC
9    
A016FRI 10:00
     
P.BOGUSZEWSKI
8                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
P.BOGUSZEWSKI
9     Lgt => A313                                                                
                                                 
M.SIMOJLOVIC
3                                            
A489SUN 14:00
                       
                                                  Lgt => A200                                              
K.PIN YI
11                      
                                                 
A017FRI 10:00
                                             
D.ALCAİDE
9                      
                                                 
D.ALCAİDE
9                                             Lgt => 5                        
                                 
A265SAT 10:00
     
A201FRI 19:00
     
I.SIMION
2    
A137FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
I.SIMION
7    
I.SIMION
9     Lgt => A201      
D.ALCAİDE
9                                                              
                                 
H.HAMID
9    
S.DENIZ
3    
A018FRI 10:00
     
V.KONTOS
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
V.KONTOS
9     Lgt => A312                                                                
                 
A389SAT 16:00
     
A357SAT 14:30
                     
S.DENIZ
4            
A325SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
G.SOFRONIS
9    
H.HAMID
5                     Lgt => A201              
D.ALCAİDE
9                                                      
                 
G.VASILACHE
6    
G.SOFRONIS
9                    
A019FRI 10:00
             
H.GRIES
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
G.SOFRONIS
7             Lgt => A396                                                        
                                 
A266SAT 10:00
     
A202FRI 19:00
     
H.GRIES
9    
A138FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
G.SOFRONIS
9    
G.SOFRONIS
9     Lgt => A202      
H.GRIES
9                                                              
                                 
R.GOKHUL
7    
A.PETRESCU
1    
A020FRI 10:00
     
A.ALSHIIYADI
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.PETRESCU
8     Lgt => A311                                                                
 
A451SAT 19:00
     
A435SAT 17:30
                                     
A.ALSHIIYADI
9                    
A419SAT 17:30
     
A467SAT 20:30
                                       
 
G.SOFRONIS
1    
G.SOFRONIS
9                                     Lgt => A202                      
D.ALCAİDE
9    
D.ALCAİDE
9                                      
 
G.ANTONAKIS
9    
D.STERIU
8                                    
A021FRI 10:00
                     
P.XYPOLITEAS
2    
H.LOPOTKO
5                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
P.XYPOLITEAS
9                     Lgt => A459       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A267SAT 10:00
     
A203FRI 19:00
     
B.SUTTER
1    
A139FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
R.MAICAN
9    
B.SUTTER
7     Lgt => A203      
P.XYPOLITEAS
9                                                              
                                 
R.MRNKA
2    
R.MAICAN
9    
A022FRI 10:00
     
D.FULGEANU
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
D.FULGEANU
9     Lgt => A310                                                                
                 
A390SAT 16:00
     
A358SAT 14:30
                     
R.MAICAN
8            
A326SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
D.STERIU
9    
R.MAICAN
5                     Lgt => A203              
P.XYPOLITEAS
9                                                      
                 
L.BUGARSKI
8    
D.STERIU
9                    
A023FRI 10:00
             
M.MESSINGSCHLAGER
0                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
D.STERIU
0             Lgt => A395                                                        
                                 
A268SAT 10:00
     
A204FRI 19:00
     
M.MESSINGSCHLAGER
9    
A140FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
D.STERIU
9    
D.STERIU
9     Lgt => A204      
M.MESSINGSCHLAGER
9                                                              
                                 
C.ION
3    
E.MLADINESCU
5    
A024FRI 10:00
     
L.RAZON
8                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
L.RAZON
9     Lgt => A309                                                                
                                                 
E.MLADINESCU
7                                    
A482SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A204                                      
D.ALCAİDE
11                              
                                                 
A025FRI 10:00
                                     
A.KAKARIS
3                              
                                                 
J.SOUTO
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A269SAT 10:00
     
A205FRI 19:00
     
A.ANASTASIEI
1    
A141FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
A.RATINEN
7    
A.ANASTASIEI
4     Lgt => A205      
J.SOUTO
9                                                              
                                 
M.BOTEZATU
9    
A.RATINEN
9    
A026FRI 10:00
     
S.DAS
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.RATINEN
6     Lgt => A308                                                                
                 
A391SAT 16:00
     
A359SAT 14:30
                     
S.DAS
9            
A327SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
E.KIBAROGLU
9    
M.BOTEZATU
2                     Lgt => A205              
J.SOUTO
9                                                      
                 
C.SURDEA
7    
E.KIBAROGLU
9                    
A027FRI 10:00
             
L.GEORGIEV
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
D.KONSTANTINIDIS
5             Lgt => A394                                                        
                                 
A270SAT 10:00
     
A206FRI 19:00
     
L.GEORGIEV
9    
A142FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
K.KAMESHEV
8    
D.KONSTANTINIDIS
4     Lgt => A206      
L.GEORGIEV
9                                                              
                                 
E.KIBAROGLU
9    
K.KAMESHEV
9    
A028FRI 10:00
     
J.BAHCHEVANOV
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
J.BAHCHEVANOV
9     Lgt => A307                                                                
 
A452SAT 19:00
     
A436SAT 17:30
                                     
K.KAMESHEV
6                    
A420SAT 17:30
     
A468SAT 20:30
                                       
 
N.MALAJ
9    
E.KIBAROGLU
7                                     Lgt => A206                      
J.SOUTO
4    
F.ÖZDEMİR
5                                      
 
J.DELGADO
3    
N.MALAJ
9                                    
A029FRI 10:00
                     
F.ÖZDEMİR
9    
A.KAKARIS
9                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
M.OLECH
9                     Lgt => A460       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A271SAT 10:00
     
A207FRI 19:00
     
I.MUNTEANU
7    
A143FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
T.PANTAZIS
9    
I.MUNTEANU
5     Lgt => A207      
M.OLECH
9                                                              
                                 
M.DEBOLI
5    
T.PANTAZIS
9    
A030FRI 10:00
     
M.BUBANJA
8                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
T.PANTAZIS
7     Lgt => A306                                                                
                 
A392SAT 16:00
     
A360SAT 14:30
                     
M.BUBANJA
9            
A328SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
N.MALAJ
9    
T.PANTAZIS
3                     Lgt => A207              
M.OLECH
6                                                      
                 
I.CHARLAFTIS
4    
N.MALAJ
9                    
A031FRI 14:30
             
F.ÖZDEMİR
9                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
F.ÖZDEMİR
9             Lgt => A393                                                        
                                 
A272SAT 10:00
     
A208FRI 19:00
     
P.MOOSBRUGGER
8    
A144FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
P.MOOSBRUGGER
4    
P.MOOSBRUGGER
9     Lgt => A208      
F.ÖZDEMİR
9                                                              
                                 
N.MALAJ
9    
I.ANDREI EMILIAN
4    
A032FRI 10:00
     
C.POPA
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
I.ANDREI EMILIAN
6     Lgt => A305                                                                
                                                 
C.POPA
9                                                    
A493SUN 16:00
               
                                                  Lgt => A208                                                      
K.PIN YI
5              
                                                 
A033FRI 11:30
                                                     
K.PING CHUNG
11              
                                                 
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                                     Lgt => 3                
                                 
A273SAT 10:00
     
A209FRI 19:00
     
A.XANTHOPOULOS
5    
A145FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
B.ADI
9    
A.XANTHOPOULOS
1     Lgt => A209      
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                                              
                                 
M.CHAILARIDIS
7    
B.ADI
9    
A034FRI 11:30
     
I.MIHAI DANIEL
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
B.ADI
8     Lgt => A304                                                                
                 
A393SAT 16:00
     
A361SAT 14:30
                     
I.MIHAI DANIEL
9            
A329SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
O.CRISTEA
8    
B.ADI
7                     Lgt => A209              
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                                      
                 
M.OLECH
9    
O.CRISTEA
9                    
A035FRI 11:30
             
I.CHARLAFTIS
3                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
I.CHARLAFTIS
9             Lgt => A392                                                        
                                 
A274SAT 10:00
     
A210FRI 19:00
     
B.TOMA
8    
A146FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
B.TOMA
2    
B.TOMA
9     Lgt => A210      
I.CHARLAFTIS
9                                                              
                                 
O.CRISTEA
9    
K.JERYES
8    
A036FRI 11:30
     
G.LUCA
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.LUCA
9     Lgt => A303                                                                
 
A453SAT 19:00
     
A437SAT 17:30
                                     
K.JERYES
4                    
A421SAT 17:30
     
A469SAT 20:30
                                       
 
L.GEORGIEV
4    
M.OLECH
7                                     Lgt => A210                      
W.ZIELINSKI
9    
W.ZIELINSKI
9                                      
 
J.CARLSSON
9    
L.GEORGIEV
9                                    
A037FRI 11:30
                     
M.CHAMAT
6    
G.ANTONAKIS
6                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
C.SURDEA
9                     Lgt => A461       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A275SAT 10:00
     
A211FRI 19:00
     
A.RAUSCH
4    
A147FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
A.RAUSCH
8    
A.RAUSCH
9     Lgt => A211      
C.SURDEA
9                                                              
                                 
N.BERENDEA
9    
G.PONTIKOGIANNIS
0    
A038FRI 11:30
     
A.VAIDA
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.PONTIKOGIANNIS
0     Lgt => A302                                                                
                 
A394SAT 16:00
     
A362SAT 14:30
                     
A.VAIDA
9            
A330SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.AL WAHAIBI
5    
N.BERENDEA
1                     Lgt => A211              
C.SURDEA
3                                                      
                 
L.GEORGIEV
9    
M.AL WAHAIBI
9                    
A039FRI 11:30
             
M.CHAMAT
9                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
M.CHAMAT
9             Lgt => A391                                                        
                                 
A276SAT 10:00
     
A212FRI 19:00
     
G.CAPPELLA
8    
A148FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
G.MEREZEANU
6    
G.CAPPELLA
8     Lgt => A212      
M.CHAMAT
9                                                              
                                 
M.AL WAHAIBI
9    
G.MEREZEANU
9    
A040FRI 11:30
     
A.LAINAS
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.LAINAS
9     Lgt => A301                                                                
                                                 
G.MEREZEANU
7                                    
A483SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A212                                      
W.ZIELINSKI
11                              
                                                 
A041FRI 11:30
                                     
J.SOUTO
7                              
                                                 
D.LOUKATOS
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A277SAT 10:00
     
A213FRI 19:00
     
E.HERMENEANU
0    
A149FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
P.ANDRIKOPOULOS
9    
E.HERMENEANU
2     Lgt => A213      
D.LOUKATOS
9                                                              
                                 
O.LEÓN
7    
P.ANDRIKOPOULOS
9    
A042FRI 11:30
     
S.HAMALAINEN
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
P.ANDRIKOPOULOS
0     Lgt => A300                                                                
                 
A395SAT 16:00
     
A363SAT 14:30
                     
S.HAMALAINEN
9            
A331SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
P.ANDRIKOPOULOS
3    
P.ANDRIKOPOULOS
9                     Lgt => A213              
D.LOUKATOS
9                                                      
                 
M.MESSINGSCHLAGER
9    
T.ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU
8                    
A043FRI 11:30
             
L.BUGARSKI
2                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
T.JUDET
9             Lgt => A390                                                        
                                 
A278SAT 10:00
     
A214FRI 19:00
     
T.FRANK
2    
A150FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
T.FRANK
4    
T.FRANK
9     Lgt => A214      
T.JUDET
7                                                              
                                 
T.ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU
9    
M.STOJKOVIC
8    
A044FRI 11:30
     
L.BUGARSKI
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
L.BUGARSKI
9     Lgt => A299                                                                
 
A454SAT 19:00
     
A438SAT 17:30
                                     
M.STOJKOVIC
2                    
A422SAT 17:30
     
A470SAT 20:30
                                       
 
C.KONNARIS
4    
M.MESSINGSCHLAGER
5                                     Lgt => A214                      
D.LOUKATOS
4    
D.PIERGIOVANNI
7                                      
 
A.KAKARIS
9    
C.KONNARIS
9                                    
A045FRI 11:30
                     
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9    
J.SOUTO
9                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9                     Lgt => A462       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A279SAT 10:00
     
A215FRI 19:00
     
C.KONNARIS
6    
A151FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
C.KONNARIS
9    
C.KONNARIS
9     Lgt => A215      
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9                                                              
                                 
I.COLCI
3    
A.CHRISTAKOS
1    
A046FRI 11:30
     
M.MARTINOVIC
6                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.MARTINOVIC
9     Lgt => A298                                                                
                 
A396SAT 16:00
     
A364SAT 14:30
                     
A.CHRISTAKOS
5            
A332SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
C.KONNARIS
9    
C.KONNARIS
9                     Lgt => A215              
D.PIERGIOVANNI
9                                                      
                 
H.GRIES
3    
M.VALCHEV
8                    
A047FRI 11:30
             
G.VASILACHE
7                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
M.VALCHEV
3             Lgt => A389                                                        
                                 
A280SAT 10:00
     
A216FRI 19:00
     
M.MONTEJO
9    
A152FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.VALCHEV
9    
M.VALCHEV
9     Lgt => A216      
M.MONTEJO
7                                                              
                                 
D.PENKOV
6    
C.MPOUTIKOS
3    
A048FRI 11:30
     
G.VASILACHE
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.VASILACHE
9     Lgt => A297                                                                
                                                 
C.MPOUTIKOS
5                                            
A490SUN 14:00
                       
                                                  Lgt => A216                                              
W.ZIELINSKI
9                      
                                                 
A049FRI 11:30
                                             
K.PING CHUNG
11                      
                                                 
K.PING CHUNG
9                                             Lgt => 5                        
                                 
A281SAT 10:00
     
A217FRI 19:00
     
M.MAHROOM
0    
A153FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.JALBA
9    
M.MAHROOM
6     Lgt => A217      
K.PING CHUNG
9                                                              
                                 
L.GEORGIOU
0    
M.JALBA
9    
A050FRI 11:30
     
J.HARKELIJN
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
J.HARKELIJN
9     Lgt => A296                                                                
                 
A397SAT 16:00
     
A365SAT 14:30
                     
M.JALBA
5            
A333SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.BOYCHEV
5    
M.JALBA
2                     Lgt => A217              
K.PING CHUNG
9                                                      
                 
D.AFRIAT
9    
M.BOYCHEV
9                    
A051FRI 11:30
             
D.DEISENRIEDER
2                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
M.FARKAS
9             Lgt => A388                                                        
                                 
A282SAT 10:00
     
A218FRI 19:00
     
L.KOSTOV
6    
A154FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
L.KOSTOV
0    
L.KOSTOV
9     Lgt => A218      
M.FARKAS
5                                                              
                                 
M.BOYCHEV
9    
T.TAHIR
3    
A052FRI 11:30
     
D.DEISENRIEDER
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
T.TAHIR
3     Lgt => A295                                                                
 
A455SAT 19:00
     
A439SAT 17:30
                                     
D.DEISENRIEDER
9                    
A423SAT 17:30
     
A471SAT 20:30
                                       
 
D.AFRIAT
9    
D.AFRIAT
9                                     Lgt => A218                      
K.PING CHUNG
9    
K.PING CHUNG
9                                      
 
K.ZLATEVA
3    
G.GEORGIEV
6                                    
A053FRI 11:30
                     
I.LADANYI
2    
M.TOADER
2                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
A.GRADISNIK
8                     Lgt => A463       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A283SAT 10:00
     
A219FRI 19:00
     
V.PRELIPCEAN
9    
A155FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
A.GRADISNIK
9    
A.GRADISNIK
9     Lgt => A219      
V.PRELIPCEAN
9                                                              
                                 
M.SUDITU
2    
U.KICIKOĞLU
0    
A054FRI 11:30
     
G.KLUGER
7                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
G.KLUGER
9     Lgt => A294                                                                
                 
A398SAT 16:00
     
A366SAT 14:30
                     
U.KICIKOĞLU
0            
A334SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
G.GEORGIEV
9    
A.GRADISNIK
6                     Lgt => A219              
V.PRELIPCEAN
2                                                      
                 
B.ŠARAC
7    
G.GEORGIEV
9                    
A055FRI 11:30
             
I.LADANYI
9                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
R.BRAGA
3             Lgt => A387                                                        
                                 
A284SAT 10:00
     
A220FRI 19:00
     
I.LADANYI
9    
A156FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
C.AFRENIE
1    
R.BRAGA
0     Lgt => A220      
I.LADANYI
9                                                              
                                 
G.GEORGIEV
9    
C.AFRENIE
9    
A056FRI 11:30
     
I.DRAGNE
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
I.DRAGNE
9     Lgt => A293                                                                
                                                 
C.AFRENIE
6                                    
A484SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A220                                      
K.PING CHUNG
11                              
                                                 
A057FRI 11:30
                                     
J.REMPE
5                              
                                                 
M.IMMONEN
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A285SAT 10:00
     
A221FRI 19:00
     
A.EDVARDSSON
5    
A157FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
M.YAGLI
9    
A.EDVARDSSON
0     Lgt => A221      
M.IMMONEN
9                                                              
                                 
A.MARCOCI
6    
M.YAGLI
9    
A058FRI 11:30
     
C.CASTALDI
1                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
C.CASTALDI
9     Lgt => A292                                                                
                 
A399SAT 16:00
     
A367SAT 14:30
                     
M.YAGLI
5            
A335SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.YAGLI
6    
M.YAGLI
9                     Lgt => A221              
M.IMMONEN
9                                                      
                 
D.BOTEZATU
9    
R.BONZA
3                    
A059FRI 11:30
             
F.GLONT
4                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
F.GLONT
9             Lgt => A386                                                        
                                 
A286SAT 10:00
     
A222FRI 19:00
     
E.LEONTE
4    
A158FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
S.EISENBERG
5    
E.LEONTE
7     Lgt => A222      
F.GLONT
9                                                              
                                 
R.BONZA
9    
S.EISENBERG
9    
A060FRI 11:30
     
V.ILEL
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
V.ILEL
9     Lgt => A291                                                                
 
A456SAT 19:00
     
A440SAT 17:30
                                     
S.EISENBERG
7                    
A424SAT 17:30
     
A472SAT 20:30
                                       
 
C.VOLOSCIUC
3    
D.BOTEZATU
4                                     Lgt => A222                      
M.IMMONEN
9    
M.IMMONEN
8                                      
 
J.REMPE
9    
C.VOLOSCIUC
9                                    
A061FRI 11:30
                     
J.FAUL
2    
J.REMPE
9                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
A.KLASOVIC
9                     Lgt => A464       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A287SAT 10:00
     
A223FRI 19:00
     
B.VACARIUC
0    
A159FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
G.TRIVYZAS
9    
B.VACARIUC
3     Lgt => A223      
A.KLASOVIC
9                                                              
                                 
A.BOSTAN
4    
G.TRIVYZAS
9    
A062FRI 11:30
     
J.PETKOV
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
J.PETKOV
9     Lgt => A290                                                                
                 
A400SAT 16:00
     
A368SAT 14:30
                     
G.TRIVYZAS
5            
A336SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
C.VOLOSCIUC
9    
G.TRIVYZAS
5                     Lgt => A223              
A.KLASOVIC
6                                                      
                 
C.DAVETAS
7    
C.VOLOSCIUC
9                    
A063FRI 11:30
             
J.FAUL
9                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
R.DIKS
9             Lgt => A385                                                        
                                 
A288SAT 10:00
     
A224FRI 19:00
     
K.POLONSKI
2    
A160FRI 16:00
                                                               
                                 
C.VOLOSCIUC
9    
K.POLONSKI
1     Lgt => A224      
R.DIKS
7                                                              
                                 
I.MANZATU
7    
C.VOLOSCIUC
9    
A064FRI 11:30
     
J.FAUL
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
J.FAUL
9     Lgt => A289                                                                
                                                 
C.VOLOSCIUC
3                                                            
A495SUN 20:00
       
                                                  Lgt => A224                                                              
K.PING CHUNG
10      
                                                 
A065FRI 13:00
                                                             
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
11      
                                                 
S.VAN BOENING
9                                                             Lgt => 2        
                                 
A289SAT 11:30
     
A225FRI 20:30
     
A.VIZIRU
1    
A161FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
D.ZIVALJIEVIC
2    
A.VIZIRU
0     Lgt => A225      
S.VAN BOENING
9                                                              
                                 
R.DIKS
9    
D.ZIVALJIEVIC
9    
A066FRI 13:00
     
I.MANZATU
0                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
I.MANZATU
9     Lgt => A288                                                                
                 
A401SAT 16:00
     
A369SAT 14:30
                     
D.ZIVALJIEVIC
0            
A337SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
R.DIKS
3    
R.DIKS
9                     Lgt => A225              
S.VAN BOENING
9                                                      
                 
T.STAVELEY
9    
J.PETKOV
5                    
A067FRI 13:00
             
M.SAVOV
6                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
A.BOSTAN
9             Lgt => A416                                                        
                                 
A290SAT 11:30
     
A226FRI 20:30
     
M.CERBU
4    
A162FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
A.IONESCU
8    
M.CERBU
3     Lgt => A226      
A.BOSTAN
5                                                              
                                 
J.PETKOV
9    
A.IONESCU
9    
A068FRI 13:00
     
M.SAVOV
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.IONESCU
4     Lgt => A287                                                                
 
A457SAT 19:00
     
A441SAT 17:30
                                     
M.SAVOV
9                    
A425SAT 17:30
     
A473SAT 20:30
                                       
 
T.STAVELEY
3    
T.STAVELEY
9                                     Lgt => A226                      
S.VAN BOENING
9    
S.VAN BOENING
9                                      
 
W.LAIKRE
9    
V.ILEL
4                                    
A069FRI 13:00
                     
T.DRAGO
5    
D.TIKLEV
6                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
T.DRAGO
9                     Lgt => A449       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A291SAT 11:30
     
A227FRI 20:30
     
J.TSIRIMOKOS
0    
A163FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
S.ZAHARIA
4    
J.TSIRIMOKOS
0     Lgt => A227      
T.DRAGO
9                                                              
                                 
V.ILEL
9    
S.ZAHARIA
9    
A070FRI 13:00
     
R.BONZA
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
S.ZAHARIA
7     Lgt => A286                                                                
                 
A402SAT 16:00
     
A370SAT 14:30
                     
R.BONZA
9            
A338SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
V.ILEL
9    
V.ILEL
9                     Lgt => A227              
T.DRAGO
9                                                      
                 
M.SJÖBERG
7    
C.CASTALDI
8                    
A071FRI 13:00
             
S.KANATLAR
8                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
S.KANATLAR
9             Lgt => A415                                                        
                                 
A292SAT 11:30
     
A228FRI 20:30
     
D.MARTÍN
4    
A164FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
M.ONYSHCHENKO
8    
D.MARTÍN
5     Lgt => A228      
S.KANATLAR
9                                                              
                                 
C.CASTALDI
9    
M.ONYSHCHENKO
9    
A072FRI 13:00
     
A.MARCOCI
3                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
A.MARCOCI
9     Lgt => A285                                                                
                                                 
M.ONYSHCHENKO
4                                    
A485SUN 12:00
                               
                                                  Lgt => A228                                      
S.VAN BOENING
11                              
                                                 
A073FRI 13:00
                                     
A.BRABIN
5                              
                                                 
G.GEORGIEV
9                                     Lgt => 9                                
                                 
A293SAT 11:30
     
A229FRI 20:30
     
M.KOMNINAKIS
8    
A165FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
M.KOMNINAKIS
9    
M.KOMNINAKIS
9     Lgt => A229      
G.GEORGIEV
6                                                              
                                 
I.DRAGNE
2    
P.ROLDAO
2    
A074FRI 13:00
     
D.IUSAN
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
P.ROLDAO
3     Lgt => A284                                                                
                 
A403SAT 16:00
     
A371SAT 14:30
                     
D.IUSAN
9            
A339SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.KOMNINAKIS
9    
M.KOMNINAKIS
9                     Lgt => A229              
D.IUSAN
9                                                      
                 
G.DIMITRAKIS
7    
G.KLUGER
5                    
A075FRI 13:00
             
R.MAIMRE
2                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
R.MAIMRE
9             Lgt => A414                                                        
                                 
A294SAT 11:30
     
A230FRI 20:30
     
Z.JUARISTI DE LA PEÑA
7    
A166FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
Z.JUARISTI DE LA PEÑA
6    
Z.JUARISTI DE LA PEÑA
9     Lgt => A230      
R.MAIMRE
9                                                              
                                 
G.KLUGER
9    
M.THORN
8    
A076FRI 13:00
     
M.SUDITU
4                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.SUDITU
9     Lgt => A283                                                                
 
A458SAT 19:00
     
A442SAT 17:30
                                     
M.THORN
8                    
A426SAT 17:30
     
A474SAT 20:30
                                       
 
M.KOMNINAKIS
9    
M.KOMNINAKIS
9                                     Lgt => A230                      
D.IUSAN
1    
A.BRABIN
9                                      
 
B.MELKONYAN
3    
J.HARKELIJN
3                                    
A077FRI 13:00
                     
A.BRABIN
9    
N.MALAJ
6                                      
  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49                                      
A.BRABIN
9                     Lgt => A450       Lgt => 17                                        
                                 
A295SAT 11:30
     
A231FRI 20:30
     
S.DANESCU
4    
A167FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
D.LUCANIUC
9    
S.DANESCU
7     Lgt => A231      
A.BRABIN
9                                                              
                                 
M.FARKAS
5    
D.LUCANIUC
9    
A078FRI 13:00
     
M.BOYCHEV
5                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
M.BOYCHEV
9     Lgt => A282                                                                
                 
A404SAT 16:00
     
A372SAT 14:30
                     
D.LUCANIUC
6            
A340SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
J.HARKELIJN
9    
D.LUCANIUC
6                     Lgt => A231              
A.BRABIN
9                                                      
                 
I.IELCHICI
2    
J.HARKELIJN
9                    
A079FRI 13:00
             
D.VOVCHUK
7                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
L.GEORGIOU
9             Lgt => A413                                                        
                                 
A296SAT 11:30
     
A232FRI 20:30
     
C.BELMONTE BLANCA
0    
A168FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
C.BELMONTE BLANCA
0    
C.BELMONTE BLANCA
9     Lgt => A232      
L.GEORGIOU
0                                                              
                                 
J.HARKELIJN
9    
N.VLASHEV
0    
A080FRI 13:00
     
D.VOVCHUK
9                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
N.VLASHEV
0     Lgt => A281                                                                
                                                 
D.VOVCHUK
9                                            
A491SUN 14:00
                       
                                                  Lgt => A232                                              
S.VAN BOENING
10                      
                                                 
A081FRI 13:00
                                             
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
11                      
                                                 
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
9                                             Lgt => 5                        
                                 
A297SAT 11:30
     
A233FRI 20:30
     
I.BEKAVAC
0    
A169FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
I.BEKAVAC
9    
I.BEKAVAC
9     Lgt => A233      
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
9                                                              
                                 
M.MONTEJO
8    
D.ASULIN
5    
A082FRI 13:00
     
D.PENKOV
2                                                              
                                  Lgt => 129       Lgt => 193      
D.PENKOV
9     Lgt => A280                                                                
                 
A405SAT 16:00
     
A373SAT 14:30
                     
D.ASULIN
7            
A341SAT 13:00
                                                       
                 
M.MARTINOVIC
3    
I.BEKAVAC
1                     Lgt => A233              
K.JUSZCZYSZYN
9                                                      
                 
G.CIPRIAN GABRIEL
9    
M.MARTINOVIC
9                    
A083FRI 13:00
             
A.ADAM
5                                                      
                  Lgt => 65       Lgt => 97                      
A.ADAM
9             Lgt => A412                                                        
                                 
A298SAT 11:30
     
A234FRI 20:30
     
M.AXENTE
2    
A170FRI 17:30
                                                               
                                 
M.AXENTE
5    
M.AXENTE
9     Lgt => A234      
A.ADAM
9 &n